RSI stands for Relative Strength Indicator. It is a technical momentum indicator that compares the magnitude of recent gains to recent losses in an attempt to determine overbought and oversold levels.

In this blog, I will provide list of Singapore Market Stocks based on

1. 13 Period RSI > 70 for overbought level.
2. 13 Period RSI < 30 for oversold level.
3. Volume traded > 100,000 shares.

One important thing to note is I am using freely available stock price information for computing the RSI indicator. The price information is not adjusted for stock dividends and split.

Links
Free ADX Scanner
Free MACD Scanner

Tuesday, February 25, 2025

Scan 25 Feb 2025

Symbol TypeDateClose PriceVolume13 Day RSI
Alibaba MB eCW251003Overbought2025-02-250.285600081.21
Amcorp GlobalOverbought2025-02-250.1251500099.96
Amundi EM Mkt US$Overbought2025-02-2514.25286.15
AP OilOverbought2025-02-250.14200092.73
BonvestsOverbought2025-02-250.9151120086.12
BRC AsiaOverbought2025-02-253.085980076.26
Bukit SembawangOverbought2025-02-253.639800072.22
BYD 5xLongSG250626Overbought2025-02-250.4614200077.01
BYD 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-250.95350081.36
BYD 5xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-253.43650077.34
BYD 5xLongUB250321Overbought2025-02-250.644720084.36
BYD 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-250.8812850088.03
CF VN 30 SC ETF US$Overbought2025-02-250.8891000074.61
CH Offshore^Overbought2025-02-250.0511590073
CMB 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-250.03951270074.27
CosmoSteel^Overbought2025-02-250.1252330070.18
DBSOverbought2025-02-2546.55545370070.17
DBS 5xLongSG251023Overbought2025-02-251.62240072.96
EllipsizOverbought2025-02-250.2830370081.13
Haw ParOverbought2025-02-2512.8525770091.15
HG MetalOverbought2025-02-250.382510073.57
HKEx MB eCW251003Overbought2025-02-250.1033800070
HSCEI 7xLongSG250304Overbought2025-02-250.31525600070.64
HSCEI 7xLongSG251218Overbought2025-02-251.472600073.16
HSCEI 7xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-250.09720000078.95
IFASTOverbought2025-02-258.56304070082.34
IFS CapitalOverbought2025-02-250.12597830077.13
JapfaOverbought2025-02-250.6169560077.18
Lenovo 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-250.02120000092.96
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH US$Overbought2025-02-250.72175073.49
Multi-ChemOverbought2025-02-253.191440076.24
OCBC Bk MB eCW250328Overbought2025-02-250.11120073.47
OKPOverbought2025-02-250.39555490072.66
PC PartnerOverbought2025-02-251.4747970076.21
Raffles MedicalOverbought2025-02-250.905633770077.59
SATS 5xShortSG250515Overbought2025-02-250.049191670074.72
SATS 5xShortUB250630Overbought2025-02-250.029100082.97
Sembcorp 5xLongSG250515Overbought2025-02-251.493490075.88
SembInd MBeCW250630Overbought2025-02-250.03660000070.22
SIAOverbought2025-02-256.71135440077.49
SIA 5xLongSG250709Overbought2025-02-250.1662000075.9
SIA 5xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-250.53200076.33
SIA 5xLongUB250530Overbought2025-02-250.21990079.73
SIA MB eCW250627Overbought2025-02-250.03570000074.44
SingHoldingsOverbought2025-02-250.361020084.59
SingIndexFundOverbought2025-02-253.35100076.77
UOB Kay HianOverbought2025-02-251.9460360071
UOIOverbought2025-02-257.2870072.77
UOLOverbought2025-02-255.46263000078.26
Vibrant GroupOverbought2025-02-250.087151300072.15
Xiaomi 5xLongSG251113Overbought2025-02-2510.8101730082.88
Xiaomi 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-2521.774020083.58
YZJ Fin HldgOverbought2025-02-250.5657288249689.21
Alibaba 5xShortSG260513Oversold2025-02-250.054406200014.64
AMZN 3xLongSG261006Oversold2025-02-255.54240024.02
BYD 5xShortSG261217Oversold2025-02-250.068130210027.03
CapLand India TOversold2025-02-250.97261780026.57
CivmecOversold2025-02-250.8115500012.91
CortinaOversold2025-02-252.72100013.75
CSOP DIV ETF S$Oversold2025-02-251.022500027.33
CSOP SEA TECH ETF S$Oversold2025-02-251.10725004027.03
CSOP SEA TECH ETF US$Oversold2025-02-250.82716000028.36
DBS 5xShortSG261217Oversold2025-02-250.532000025.32
DBS MB ePW250728Oversold2025-02-250.071504000023.36
DJIA 41500MBePW250321Oversold2025-02-250.05300009.92
Far East HTrustOversold2025-02-250.555226760019.55
Frasers PropertyOversold2025-02-250.8331580026.88
Fu YuOversold2025-02-250.10425220017.13
Grand BanksOversold2025-02-250.5452090019.27
HSBC 5xShortUB250626Oversold2025-02-250.153490013.76
HSCEI 7xShortSG251029Oversold2025-02-250.0045001004.58
HSCEI 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-250.33550024.76
HSI 19400MBePW250328Oversold2025-02-250.0074000014.28
HSI 5xShortSG261029Oversold2025-02-250.06236870026.28
HSI 5xShortUB250430Oversold2025-02-250.03940000022.04
HSI 7xShortSG260605Oversold2025-02-250.05692670026.56
HSI 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-250.3618000026.45
HSI 7xShortUB260630Oversold2025-02-250.0525500023.72
HSTECH 5xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-250.225135500026.31
HSTECH 7xShortSG260605Oversold2025-02-250.00334930022.95
HSTECH 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-250.0671086660025.93
HSTECH 7xShortUB261130Oversold2025-02-250.081320520023.75
ICBC CSOP CGB ETF S$Oversold2025-02-2513.32162519.72
KeppelMBeCW250328Oversold2025-02-250.02510000022.65
Lenovo MB ePW250506Oversold2025-02-250.00850000028.58
Lion-CM EM Asia S$Oversold2025-02-251.15102607.22
MM2 AsiaOversold2025-02-250.00993930026.64
NASDAQ 22500MBeCW250321Oversold2025-02-250.0332500019.06
NKY 40000MBeCW250314Oversold2025-02-250.0284500023.94
Ouhua EnergyOversold2025-02-250.0575000010.9
Prime US ReitUSDOversold2025-02-250.145586380023.26
S&P 5500MBePW250321Oversold2025-02-250.0275000028.99
SATSOversold2025-02-253.072510660025.29
SATS 5xLongSG260716Oversold2025-02-250.23198980025.51
Sembcorp 5xShortSG250709Oversold2025-02-250.0420000028.68
Shangri-La HKDOversold2025-02-254.4210020
SIA 5xShortSG250716Oversold2025-02-250.2726860017.44
SIA 5xShortUB250530Oversold2025-02-250.17646740021.49
Tencent 5xShortSG250320Oversold2025-02-250.00916000019.35
Tencent 5xShortSG260513Oversold2025-02-250.3128070022.79
TencentMBePW250603Oversold2025-02-250.032270000027.83
Top GloveOversold2025-02-250.28390420011.13
UOB MB ePW250627Oversold2025-02-250.027110000028.86
Venture 5xLongUB250530Oversold2025-02-250.21300024.99
Wilmar MB eCW250530Oversold2025-02-250.01175000024.58
Xiaomi 5xShortSG250515Oversold2025-02-250.00215000029.01

Monday, February 24, 2025

Scan 24 Feb 2025

Symbol TypeDateClose PriceVolume13 Day RSI
Alibaba 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-240.27276910071.46
Alibaba 5xLongSG250924Overbought2025-02-243.645380074.09
Alibaba 5xLongSG251113Overbought2025-02-241.1516690073.94
Alibaba 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-240.0085000083.07
Alibaba 5xLongUB250630Overbought2025-02-240.51562160076.05
Alibaba 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-240.245458510078.32
Alibaba MB eCW250603Overbought2025-02-240.4051750085.46
Alibaba MB eCW250603 125Overbought2025-02-240.09580800078.01
BH GlobalOverbought2025-02-240.1893380089.5
BRC AsiaOverbought2025-02-243.0115370071.53
BYD 5xLongSG250626Overbought2025-02-240.4621470077.01
BYD 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-240.9610050082.58
BYD 5xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-243.67490086.8
BYD 5xLongUB250321Overbought2025-02-240.69100095.29
BYD 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-240.8718400087.81
CCB 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-240.3254050092.08
China EnvResOverbought2025-02-240.0631540077.01
ChinaSunsineOverbought2025-02-240.4821200071.96
CLIFE MBeCW251003Overbought2025-02-240.0472900070.91
CMB 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-240.04248190097.12
CMOB 5xLongSG250327Overbought2025-02-241.951200097.81
CosmoSteel^Overbought2025-02-240.12515180070.18
DBS 5xLongSG251023Overbought2025-02-241.5853030071
DJIA 5xShortSG250911Overbought2025-02-240.173500090.87
EllipsizOverbought2025-02-240.2832920081.13
FirstSponsor4.85%PCCS#Overbought2025-02-241.11100077.29
Haw ParOverbought2025-02-2412.7746880090.62
HG MetalOverbought2025-02-240.3856490077.45
HKEx MB eCW251003Overbought2025-02-240.103210100070
Hong Leong AsiaOverbought2025-02-241.0348180070.72
HSCEI 7xLongSG250304Overbought2025-02-240.34523600082.9
HSCEI 7xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-240.1031000088.31
HSI 25200MBeCW250627Overbought2025-02-240.14367500071.16
HSI 5xLongSG261029Overbought2025-02-241.611000075.02
HSI 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-240.305630091.62
HSI 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-241.4358000083.92
HSI 7xLongSG251029Overbought2025-02-241.06528910072.89
HSI 7xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-242.981100071.31
HSI 7xLongSG251218Overbought2025-02-241.62511260073.15
HSI 7xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-240.21150078.56
HSTECH 5000MBeCW250627Overbought2025-02-240.23525000078.85
HSTECH 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-240.17202420070.57
IFASTOverbought2025-02-248.27163440076.95
IS ASIA BND US$Overbought2025-02-249.77334071.6
JapfaOverbought2025-02-240.6153780077.18
JB FoodsOverbought2025-02-240.48900073.95
Kuaisho 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-240.01710000089.05
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH US$Overbought2025-02-240.72315008474.44
Multi-ChemOverbought2025-02-243.173230074.22
OCBC 5xLongSG261217Overbought2025-02-2412230071.34
PC PartnerOverbought2025-02-241.35106240071.26
Penguin IntlOverbought2025-02-2414160091.28
PingAn 5xLongUB250626Overbought2025-02-240.2312280071.05
Raffles MedicalOverbought2025-02-240.88590080071.8
SATS 5xShortUB250630Overbought2025-02-240.02420072.8
Sembcorp 5xLongSG250515Overbought2025-02-241.4810075.52
Sembcorp 5xLongSG250709Overbought2025-02-240.2310850071.31
Sembcorp IndOverbought2025-02-245.9623700070.16
SembInd MBeCW250630Overbought2025-02-240.037148000072.58
SIAOverbought2025-02-246.651499380075.12
SIA 5xLongSG250709Overbought2025-02-240.16371170074.54
SIA 5xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-240.522500074.86
SIA 5xLongUB250530Overbought2025-02-240.20529330077.66
SIA MB eCW250627Overbought2025-02-240.034100000072.82
SingHoldingsOverbought2025-02-240.363030084.59
Singtel 5xShortSG261217Overbought2025-02-240.4119940071.29
Sri Trang GlovesOverbought2025-02-240.39510077.7
STI 7xLongSG250529Overbought2025-02-242.15030071.42
Sunny 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-240.00910000081.74
Tencent 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-240.03780000093.19
Tencent 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-240.7980880076.24
Tencent 5xLongUB251128Overbought2025-02-245.046910083.85
TheHourGlassOverbought2025-02-241.6118330070.76
UOB 5xLongSG261217Overbought2025-02-240.965890070.6
UOB Kay HianOverbought2025-02-241.96160800075.68
UOLOverbought2025-02-245.39428140075.29
Vibrant GroupOverbought2025-02-240.088230100074.49
Xiaomi 5xLongSG251113Overbought2025-02-249.432950079.8
Xiaomi 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-2418.45130079.89
XT MS SING US$Overbought2025-02-241.92294377.32
XT MSCHINA S$Overbought2025-02-2424.11002271.11
XT MSCHINA US$Overbought2025-02-2418.0570077.86
YZJ Fin HldgOverbought2025-02-240.5654156110089.21
AIA 5xShortSG250327Oversold2025-02-240.1769500027.53
Alibaba 5xShortSG260513Oversold2025-02-240.043628440013.74
AMZN 3xLongSG261006Oversold2025-02-24630028.2
Avi-Tech HldgOversold2025-02-240.1919450028.66
BHG RETAIL REITOversold2025-02-240.41540024.83
BYD 5xShortSG261217Oversold2025-02-240.065645450026.68
CapLand India TOversold2025-02-240.98748000028.74
CCB 5xShortSG250320Oversold2025-02-240.02140000024.05
CivmecOversold2025-02-240.8148280012.91
CMOB 5xShortSG250515Oversold2025-02-240.15765090016.33
CMOB 5xShortUB250626Oversold2025-02-240.3866380024.55
CSOP DIV ETF S$Oversold2025-02-241.025143928.68
Darco Water TechOversold2025-02-240.06618007.58
DBS 5xShortSG261217Oversold2025-02-240.541660026.36
DBS MB ePW250627Oversold2025-02-240.0312000026.13
DBS MB ePW250728Oversold2025-02-240.073246800024.38
EnvictusOversold2025-02-240.2910920027.05
Far East HTrustOversold2025-02-240.555174370019.55
Fu YuOversold2025-02-240.10423120017.13
GP IndustriesOversold2025-02-240.4511000026.43
Grand BanksOversold2025-02-240.5457300019.27
HSBC 5xShortUB250626Oversold2025-02-240.155103890014.35
HSI 18200MBePW250429Oversold2025-02-240.01620400026.62
HSI 19400MBePW250328Oversold2025-02-240.00426000010.69
HSI 5xShortSG261029Oversold2025-02-240.05630020.29
HSI 5xShortUB251031Oversold2025-02-240.0221500010.97
HSI 7xShortSG260605Oversold2025-02-240.0519500023.6
HSI 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-240.31520860022.35
HSI 7xShortUB260630Oversold2025-02-240.05133100023.1
HSTECH 5xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-240.196272550022.67
HSTECH 7xShortSG260605Oversold2025-02-240.0036580022.95
HSTECH 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-240.06634700024.84
HSTECH 7xShortUB261130Oversold2025-02-240.07374500022.58
ICBC CSOP CGB ETF S$Oversold2025-02-2413.333020.5
LiNing MBeCW250703Oversold2025-02-240.04630000013.75
Lion-CM EM Asia S$Oversold2025-02-241.16177098.18
NASDAQ 22500MBeCW250321Oversold2025-02-240.0481480027.82
Nasdaq 5xShortUB250922Oversold2025-02-240.023900011.72
NordicOversold2025-02-240.33290028.99
Ossia IntlOversold2025-02-240.13500013.14
Pharmesis IntlOversold2025-02-240.515300019.2
PingAn MB ePW250603Oversold2025-02-240.03730000025.21
Prime US ReitUSDOversold2025-02-240.153324770028.14
S&P 5500MBePW250321Oversold2025-02-240.0255000025.48
SATS MB eCW250630Oversold2025-02-240.006100000024.66
Sembcorp 5xShortSG250709Oversold2025-02-240.039597980027.05
Shangri-La HKDOversold2025-02-244.511050022.38
SIA 5xShortSG250716Oversold2025-02-240.27554980018.25
SIA 5xShortUB250530Oversold2025-02-240.17220016.66
STEng 5xShortSG250515Oversold2025-02-240.02233000025.15
STI 5xShortSG250529Oversold2025-02-240.1573000019.78
STI 7xShortSG250529Oversold2025-02-240.0456460022.04
Tencent 5xShortSG260513Oversold2025-02-240.27236280018.99
TencentMBePW250603Oversold2025-02-240.023130000014.55
Top GloveOversold2025-02-240.29537840012.56
Tye SoonOversold2025-02-240.29280027.26
UOB MB ePW250627Oversold2025-02-240.026195030024.88
Yamada Green ResOversold2025-02-240.12170029.46
Zhongmin BaihuiOversold2025-02-240.5262003.37

Friday, February 21, 2025

Scan 21 Feb 2025

Symbol TypeDateClose PriceVolume13 Day RSI
Alibaba 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-210.29291310075.96
Alibaba 5xLongSG250924Overbought2025-02-214.0210260081.88
Alibaba 5xLongSG251113Overbought2025-02-211.26531730081.11
Alibaba 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-210.008527700083.07
Alibaba 5xLongUB250630Overbought2025-02-210.5622480083.3
Alibaba 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-210.255155650081.67
Alibaba MB eCW250603Overbought2025-02-210.3652200083.62
Alibaba MB eCW250603 125Overbought2025-02-210.096700910083.5
Alibaba MB eCW251003Overbought2025-02-210.324000097.71
AP OilOverbought2025-02-210.141060092.73
BYD 5xLongSG250626Overbought2025-02-210.493000083.16
BYD 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-210.96516520083.16
BYD 5xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-213.64360086.64
BYD 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-210.0122150097.5
BYD MB eCW250902Overbought2025-02-210.2454000095.19
CGS FG CSI1000 S$Overbought2025-02-211.384100089.17
China EnvResOverbought2025-02-210.0666960075.13
ChinaSunsineOverbought2025-02-210.4822080071.96
CMOB 5xLongSG250327Overbought2025-02-211.911000097.63
CMOB 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-213.1520087.72
CosmoSteel^Overbought2025-02-210.12830370080.46
CSOP LOW CARBON US$Overbought2025-02-211.468570.39
DBSOverbought2025-02-2146.62578980073.51
DBS 5xLongSG251023Overbought2025-02-211.614680074.56
DBS MB eCW250328Overbought2025-02-210.295160079.9
EllipsizOverbought2025-02-210.288970081.13
FirstSponsor4.85%PCCS#Overbought2025-02-211.11100077.29
Haw ParOverbought2025-02-2111.9810060079.39
HG MetalOverbought2025-02-210.38516330077.45
HKEx MB eCW250603Overbought2025-02-210.048210000071.28
HKEx MB eCW251003Overbought2025-02-210.1051555000071.59
HSBC MBeCW250804Overbought2025-02-210.14351000073.28
HSCEI 7xLongSG250304Overbought2025-02-210.36500090.12
HSCEI 7xLongSG251218Overbought2025-02-211.615500087.16
HSCEI 7xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-210.10111000087.87
HSI 21500MBeCW250328Overbought2025-02-210.3130040074.79
HSI 22400MBeCW250328Overbought2025-02-210.2253300072.41
HSI 25200MBeCW250627Overbought2025-02-210.149694080074.82
HSI 5xLongSG261029Overbought2025-02-211.62559500077.1
HSI 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-211.425800083.66
HSI 7xLongSG251029Overbought2025-02-211.1171630077.12
HSI 7xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-213.124720075.73
HSI 7xLongSG251218Overbought2025-02-211.69567040077.52
HSI 7xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-210.25500078.56
HSI 7xLongUB260130Overbought2025-02-214.25360072.77
HSTECH 5000MBeCW250627Overbought2025-02-210.2354000078.85
HSTECH 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-210.42527380072.61
HSTECH 5xLongSG261029Overbought2025-02-210.91554820072.1
HSTECH 5xLongUB250430Overbought2025-02-210.0213000099.77
HSTECH 5xLongUB251031Overbought2025-02-210.1751421600072.95
HSTECH 7xLongSG261105Overbought2025-02-215.754620071.54
IFASTOverbought2025-02-218.12111660073.02
JapfaOverbought2025-02-210.6167760077.18
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH S$Overbought2025-02-210.9731027769872.23
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH US$Overbought2025-02-210.73117190078.18
Multi-ChemOverbought2025-02-213.16800073.18
Nikko AM STI ETFOverbought2025-02-214.0049556270.41
OCBC 5xLongSG261217Overbought2025-02-211.024320075.43
Pacific CenturyOverbought2025-02-210.3810810070.35
PC PartnerOverbought2025-02-211.38169760074.86
SamuderaShippingOverbought2025-02-210.905120410072.36
SingHoldingsOverbought2025-02-210.35561030082.06
Singtel 5xShortSG261217Overbought2025-02-210.41150071.29
Sri Trang GlovesOverbought2025-02-210.39180076.62
STI 5xLongSG250529Overbought2025-02-212.4300100
STI 7xLongSG250529Overbought2025-02-212.114050072.89
Sunny 5xLongUB250630Overbought2025-02-210.01150099.98
Tencent 5xLongSG250716Overbought2025-02-210.54561880078.15
Tencent 5xLongSG250904Overbought2025-02-210.3992240075.66
Tencent 5xLongSG251113Overbought2025-02-210.9119000077.17
Tencent 5xLongSG251216Overbought2025-02-214.1670072.06
Tencent 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-210.785160075.81
Tencent 5xLongUB251128Overbought2025-02-214.671070081.68
TencentMBeCW250804Overbought2025-02-210.17220000074.75
UOB 5xLongSG261217Overbought2025-02-210.967030070.2
UOIOverbought2025-02-217.27300074.95
Willas-ArrayOverbought2025-02-210.47740087.3
Xiaomi 5xLongSG251113Overbought2025-02-218.83210078.21
Xiaomi 5xLongUB250228Overbought2025-02-210.88210083.68
Xiaomi 5xLongUB250930Overbought2025-02-2118.311130079.71
XT MSCHINA S$Overbought2025-02-2124.181153972.44
XT MSCHINA US$Overbought2025-02-2118155177.48
YZJ Fin HldgOverbought2025-02-210.5654232800089.21
AIA 5xShortSG250327Oversold2025-02-210.17718000028.39
Alibaba 5xShortSG250320Oversold2025-02-210.002400018.17
Alibaba 5xShortSG260513Oversold2025-02-210.049207080013.82
Alibaba MB ePW250603Oversold2025-02-210.009350016.7
BYD 5xShortSG261217Oversold2025-02-210.066237100026.72
CapLand China TOversold2025-02-210.67123640027.05
CCB 5xShortSG250320Oversold2025-02-210.02160000025.8
CivmecOversold2025-02-210.81576440013.18
CMOB 5xShortUB250626Oversold2025-02-210.379000021.77
Darco Water TechOversold2025-02-210.074000016.12
DBS 5xShortSG261217Oversold2025-02-210.533250023.46
DBS MB ePW250627Oversold2025-02-210.032100023.19
DBS MB ePW250728Oversold2025-02-210.071371800021.22
Emperador Inc.Oversold2025-02-210.291001.72
Far East HTrustOversold2025-02-210.56258790021.12
Frasers PropertyOversold2025-02-210.8416690028.02
Fu YuOversold2025-02-210.10535260018.09
Grand BanksOversold2025-02-210.545170019.27
HKEx MB ePW250603Oversold2025-02-210.01570000029.78
HSBC 5xShortUB250626Oversold2025-02-210.1465128007.72
HSCEI 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-210.29527600021.29
HSI 18200MBePW250429Oversold2025-02-210.0116200019.05
HSI 19400MBePW250328Oversold2025-02-210.0061510010.98
HSI 5xShortSG261029Oversold2025-02-210.05730740020.54
HSI 5xShortUB250430Oversold2025-02-210.03420000011.06
HSI 7xShortSG251029Oversold2025-02-210.00540000010.74
HSI 7xShortSG260605Oversold2025-02-210.04879090021.86
HSI 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-210.31595180022.35
HSI 7xShortUB260630Oversold2025-02-210.04922000021.91
HSTECH 5xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-210.19490000022.43
HSTECH 7xShortSG260605Oversold2025-02-210.003147490022.95
HSTECH 7xShortSG261105Oversold2025-02-210.0551159860024.1
HSTECH 7xShortUB261130Oversold2025-02-210.07196010022.16
ICBC CSOP CGB ETF S$Oversold2025-02-2113.3477521.28
IREIT Global EUROversold2025-02-210.20541390015.03
Lenovo MB ePW250506Oversold2025-02-210.007320000025.7
Lion-CM EM Asia S$Oversold2025-02-211.1789099.33
LION-PHILLIP S-REITOversold2025-02-210.765120486029.3
Mapletree Ind TrOversold2025-02-212605890022.49
Nasdaq 7xShortUB250623Oversold2025-02-210.0410003.17
NC22300W 720801Oversold2025-02-211001012.04
Noel Gifts IntlOversold2025-02-210.25720028.81
Ossia IntlOversold2025-02-210.1335300018.78
Ouhua EnergyOversold2025-02-210.059600011.93
PRINCIPAL S&P AP DIV S$DOversold2025-02-210.931310029.31
SATS 5xLongSG250515Oversold2025-02-210.0052000028.23
Shangri-La HKDOversold2025-02-214.515450022.38
SIA 5xShortSG250716Oversold2025-02-210.30551790024.59
SIA 5xShortUB250530Oversold2025-02-210.197117230025.82
SiMSCI 7xShortSG261029Oversold2025-02-210.02620000024.51
STEng 5xShortSG250515Oversold2025-02-210.0223000025.15
Tencent 5xShortSG260513Oversold2025-02-210.2530130017.11
TencentMBePW250603Oversold2025-02-210.028000009.42
Top GloveOversold2025-02-210.295451700013.35
UOB MB ePW250627Oversold2025-02-210.027235000026.23
Wilmar MB eCW250530Oversold2025-02-210.01150000021.79
Xiaomi 5xShortSG250515Oversold2025-02-210.00110012.8