RSI stands for Relative Strength Indicator. It is a technical momentum indicator that compares the magnitude of recent gains to recent losses in an attempt to determine overbought and oversold levels.

In this blog, I will provide list of Singapore Market Stocks based on

1. 13 Period RSI > 70 for overbought level.
2. 13 Period RSI < 30 for oversold level.
3. Volume traded > 100,000 shares.

One important thing to note is I am using freely available stock price information for computing the RSI indicator. The price information is not adjusted for stock dividends and split.

Links
Free ADX Scanner
Free MACD Scanner

Friday, October 30, 2026

Scan 30 Oct 2026

Symbol TypeDateClose PriceVolume13 Day RSI
AMZN 5xShortSG280726Overbought2026-10-306.830090.05
AvePointOverbought2026-10-3021.771372071.26
Bilibili 5xShortSG270127Overbought2026-10-300.1512350076.82
BYD 3xShortSG271125Overbought2026-10-3010.6130078.56
Camsing HcOverbought2026-10-300.125100100
CATL 5xShortSG280120Overbought2026-10-300.2910070.02
DBS 5xShortUB280731Overbought2026-10-300.3752500072.73
Geely 5xShortSG270827Overbought2026-10-300.178490081.39
Geely 5xShortSG280413Overbought2026-10-302.04220076.87
Geely 5xShortUB280731Overbought2026-10-301.06400081.93
GLD US 5xShortSG280609Overbought2026-10-302.091570072.91
Grand BanksOverbought2026-10-300.837400071.55
HPLOverbought2026-10-305.064130071.83
HSI 3xShortSG280309Overbought2026-10-300.7354000073.87
HSTECH 3xShortSG280309Overbought2026-10-301.8612000076.49
HSTECH 5xShortSG280330Overbought2026-10-304.76000097.37
ICBC CSOP CGB ETF US$DOverbought2026-10-3010.76600096.07
Kuaisho 5xShortUB270831Overbought2026-10-302.55100074.59
Nasdaq 5xShortSG280406Overbought2026-10-300.6152000071.07
NetEase 5xShortUB270730Overbought2026-10-300.08550000070.04
NVDA 3xShortSG281123Overbought2026-10-303.35100088.28
Palantir 3xLongSG280913Overbought2026-10-304.46100086.44
PetroCH 5xLongSG270427Overbought2026-10-304.7230071.34
PetroCH 5xLongSG280223Overbought2026-10-300.545660071.98
Sands 5xShortSG270331Overbought2026-10-300.1062440079.1
SLV 3xShortSG280609Overbought2026-10-303.252400087.59
SMIC 5xShortSG270930Overbought2026-10-300.05574610072.82
SMIC 5xShortSG280316Overbought2026-10-300.01250190084.27
SMIC 5xShortSG280524Overbought2026-10-301.21730086.91
SMIC 5xShortUB270831Overbought2026-10-300.0210099.41
Temasek 1.8% 261124XB#Overbought2026-10-301.008400071.03
Top GloveOverbought2026-10-300.31697130070.07
Wilmar 5xShortSG270623Overbought2026-10-300.114101740086.11
Yunnan EnergyOverbought2026-10-300.18250099.99
YZJ Fin HldgOverbought2026-10-300.2154708080070.37
A CGS FG Next50 SGDOversold2026-10-300.89111794016.12
AcmaOversold2026-10-300.05440029.76
Addvalue TechOversold2026-10-300.1064067030026.38
Alibaba MB eCW270105Oversold2026-10-300.02410000021.26
ALPHAB 5xLongSG280726Oversold2026-10-300.9151710015.6
Amova STI MB eCW261229Oversold2026-10-300.02410000020.6
AmovaEFund ChiNext S$Oversold2026-10-301.101646818.29
Amova-STC CN EV S$Oversold2026-10-300.441577523.65
AMZN 5xLongSG280726Oversold2026-10-301.15620026.96
APPLE 5xShortSG280726Oversold2026-10-301.7520022.72
A-SmartOversold2026-10-300.08140022.07
ASTIOversold2026-10-300.074251810026.54
Aztech GblOversold2026-10-300.38595380011.91
Baker TechnologyOversold2026-10-300.37240014.47
Banyan TreeOversold2026-10-300.3516080022.49
BBROversold2026-10-300.192650028
Beng Kuang W270904Oversold2026-10-300.101900013.44
Bumitama AgriOversold2026-10-301.52257880027.31
BYD 3xLongSG271125Oversold2026-10-300.2515000027.92
BYD 5xLongSG270907Oversold2026-10-300.0234800023.7
BYD 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-300.0131810026.74
BYDElec 5xLongSG271209Oversold2026-10-300.3952000011.74
CapLand India TOversold2026-10-300.84883320028.62
CATL 5xLongSG270712Oversold2026-10-300.02529790018.85
CATL 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-300.01752020018.81
CenturionOversold2026-10-301.2579980027.69
CGS FG CSI1000 S$Oversold2026-10-301.405799.82
Chemical IndOversold2026-10-300.47210010.92
CNMC GoldmineOversold2026-10-301.0888160029.37
CordlifeOversold2026-10-300.0915005.77
CSE GlobalOversold2026-10-300.8751159790026.57
CSOP SEA TECH ETF S$Oversold2026-10-300.955200023.22
CSOP Star&Chinext50 S$Oversold2026-10-301.0830417416.6
DBS 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-3016.3137001.18
DBS MB eCW270225Oversold2026-10-300.03810000026.17
DBS MB eCW270226Oversold2026-10-300.08308820024.84
DBS MB eCW270930Oversold2026-10-300.0953000023.12
DBS MB ePW261230Oversold2026-10-300.0051880009.27
Del Monte PacOversold2026-10-300.0528370026.93
Ever GloryOversold2026-10-300.7155800028.69
First ResourcesOversold2026-10-303.29187260025.99
FoundationHealthOversold2026-10-300.5112880024.93
Fuxing ChinaOversold2026-10-300.442990021
Ganfeng 3xLongSG270914Oversold2026-10-300.05242760018.1
Geely 5xLongSG270907Oversold2026-10-300.02250020024.11
Genting 5xLongSG261217Oversold2026-10-300.0565000026.71
GLD US 5xLongSG280609Oversold2026-10-301.359370028.99
HSI 26800MBeCW261127Oversold2026-10-300.00493500020.19
HSI 27200MBeCW261230Oversold2026-10-300.01778530026.04
HSI 7xLongUB270226Oversold2026-10-300.1768010018.22
HSTECH 3xLongSG280309Oversold2026-10-300.16953020017.66
HSTECH 5xLongSG280413Oversold2026-10-300.1447220024.78
HSTECH 7xLongSG270331Oversold2026-10-300.001554410015.78
HSTECH 7xLongSG271216Oversold2026-10-300.014211380026.93
HSTECH 7xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-300.065216600027.2
HSTECH 7xLongSG280622Oversold2026-10-300.121111570028.01
HSTECH 7xLongUB280229Oversold2026-10-300.01769800025.91
iFast MB eCW270212Oversold2026-10-300.01720000023.21
Intel 3xLongSG280726Oversold2026-10-300.81590023.58
JMSEAOversold2026-10-3022.8721116017.87
JustCoOversold2026-10-300.3719290012.7
Kencana AgriOversold2026-10-300.481220026.4
KeppelMBeCW261230Oversold2026-10-300.01760000024.99
KOREReitUSDOversold2026-10-300.139112750029.34
Lenovo 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-300.1396960029.05
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH S$Oversold2026-10-300.598229622325.67
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH US$Oversold2026-10-300.4681870127.23
Lion-OSPL Low Carbon S$Oversold2026-10-301.3071473523.77
Lum Chang CreatOversold2026-10-300.27542250024.77
Mapletree Ind TrOversold2026-10-301.73498120028.8
Meituan 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-300.01755810010.74
MoneyMax FinOversold2026-10-300.4573510024.94
NSLOversold2026-10-300.812240025.97
Overseas EduOversold2026-10-300.1341140026.99
PetroCH 5xShortSG280202Oversold2026-10-300.09440000019.12
PetroCH 5xShortUB280731Oversold2026-10-300.13850040013.41
PHIL-CU MS CHINA A50 S$Oversold2026-10-301.29155526.64
PingAn 5xLongSG280330Oversold2026-10-300.281090029.88
P-Nova Long MSSG2X S$Oversold2026-10-302.5850016.42
Popmart 5xLongSG271216Oversold2026-10-300.009450019.72
Popmart 5xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-300.1862000025.17
SembInd MBeCW270225Oversold2026-10-300.0336000015.19
SGXOversold2026-10-3020.21279467029.07
SGX 5xLongSG280516Oversold2026-10-301.274470029.28
SGX MB eCW270225Oversold2026-10-300.02562000023.77
Sheng SiongOversold2026-10-302.67613050018.17
ShengrongHldgOversold2026-10-300.02340000
SiMSCI 7xLongSG281218Oversold2026-10-301.42500026.95
SLV 3xLongSG280609Oversold2026-10-300.8453400023.67
SMIC 5xLongSG270316Oversold2026-10-300.0011000016.6
SMIC 5xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-300.01697840024.37
TESLA 3xShortSG261204US$Oversold2026-10-300.0788000015.5
TraveliteOversold2026-10-300.068200000.46
UMSOversold2026-10-302.01748410029
UOAOversold2026-10-300.4940017.33
UOBAM FTSE CN A50 S$Oversold2026-10-302.196839025.56
UOBAM PA FT ASEAN DV S$Oversold2026-10-300.9585551027.84
UOBAM PA FT ASEAN DV US$Oversold2026-10-300.75650003.18
UOBAM PINGAN CHINEXT S$Oversold2026-10-300.881679519.79
ValueMaxOversold2026-10-300.8456540026.91
Wilmar 5xLongSG261217Oversold2026-10-300.2741040016.18
Wilmar 5xLongSG290306Oversold2026-10-300.3551820007.4
Wilmar 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-300.362100019.39
Wilmar IntlOversold2026-10-303.011301390018.53
Wing TaiOversold2026-10-301.432260028.85
XPeng 5xLongSG280622Oversold2026-10-300.06310000022
XT MSCHINA US$Oversold2026-10-3016.352249617.71
XT NASDAQ 100 SGDOversold2026-10-3085.62602429.23
XT S&P 500 SGDOversold2026-10-3019.0227041829.3
YangzijiMBeCW270222Oversold2026-10-300.02100000017.27
YZJ 5xLongSG280413Oversold2026-10-300.66515360029.71
YZJ Shipbldg SGDOversold2026-10-304.552166620028.87
Zijin 5xLongSG271021Oversold2026-10-300.04720000025.48
Zijin 5xLongUB271126Oversold2026-10-300.009320000.61

Thursday, October 29, 2026

Scan 29 Oct 2026

Symbol TypeDateClose PriceVolume13 Day RSI
ABROverbought2026-10-290.415000075.5
Alibaba MB ePW270202Overbought2026-10-290.0484400071.24
ALPHAB3xShortSG261204US$Overbought2026-10-290.2320090.47
AvePointOverbought2026-10-2921.71432070.91
Bilibili 5xShortSG270127Overbought2026-10-290.162310085.04
Bilibili 5xShortSG280120Overbought2026-10-2911.69170071.42
CATL 5xShortSG280120Overbought2026-10-290.3140074.88
CATL 5xShortSG280609Overbought2026-10-2916.14200099.89
Geely 5xShortSG270827Overbought2026-10-290.16414970077.84
Geely 5xShortSG280413Overbought2026-10-292.2180093.53
Geely 5xShortUB270630Overbought2026-10-290.048500010082.19
Geely 5xShortUB280731Overbought2026-10-290.965680077.82
HPLOverbought2026-10-295.063850071.83
HSI 7xShortSG280202Overbought2026-10-291.4254000072.76
HSTECH 5xShortSG261105Overbought2026-10-290.09544000074.75
HSTECH 7xShortSG270729Overbought2026-10-290.8580071.54
ICBC CSOP CGB ETF S$Overbought2026-10-2913.76400172.01
Kuaisho 5xShortUB270831Overbought2026-10-292.33100071
META 5xShortSG280726Overbought2026-10-291.410075.25
MSFT 5xLongSG280726Overbought2026-10-29520073.54
PetroCH MBeCW270302Overbought2026-10-290.035360000072.37
Popmart 5xShortSG270706Overbought2026-10-290.1242350077.73
Popmart 5xShortUB270730Overbought2026-10-290.23500080.25
Sands 5xShortSG280202Overbought2026-10-292.93110084.17
SMIC 5xShortSG280316Overbought2026-10-290.00910074.63
SMIC 5xShortSG280524Overbought2026-10-291400081.96
Tencent 3xShortSG271125Overbought2026-10-294.05240084.91
Tencent 5xShortSG270827Overbought2026-10-290.675970073.06
Top GloveOverbought2026-10-290.3151420570074.24
Wilmar 5xShortSG270623Overbought2026-10-290.096218240081
Yunnan EnergyOverbought2026-10-290.13990099.98
A CGS FG Next50 SGDOversold2026-10-290.915606222.78
A Lion-Nomura Japan US$Oversold2026-10-291.223100019.18
Addvalue TechOversold2026-10-290.1094642410028.11
ALPHAB 3xLongSG280616Oversold2026-10-292.02100010.08
ALPHAB 5xLongSG280726Oversold2026-10-291.269100017.41
Amova STI MB eCW261229Oversold2026-10-290.02615000021.79
AmovaEFund ChiNext S$Oversold2026-10-291.12870020.3
Amova-STC CN EV S$Oversold2026-10-290.44500023.65
Anchun IntlOversold2026-10-290.28118006.66
APPLE 5xShortSG280726Oversold2026-10-291.775200024.69
ASTIOversold2026-10-290.077441210029.33
Aztech GblOversold2026-10-290.381490940011.91
Baidu 5xLongSG280622Oversold2026-10-290.04515880023.92
Banyan TreeOversold2026-10-290.366580024.51
BBROversold2026-10-290.19260028
BYD 3xLongSG271125Oversold2026-10-290.2619000029.54
BYD 5xLongSG270907Oversold2026-10-290.0264000023.7
BYD 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-290.01366020026.74
BYDElec 5xLongSG271209Oversold2026-10-290.4252000013.02
CapInv 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-290.19579030029.45
CATL 5xLongSG270712Oversold2026-10-290.02410800018.53
CATL 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-290.01731880018.81
CenturionOversold2026-10-291.2583600027.69
CordlifeOversold2026-10-290.09240005.95
CSOP Star&Chinext50 S$Oversold2026-10-291.149358619.82
DBS MB eCW270226Oversold2026-10-290.091611370029.09
Del Monte PacOversold2026-10-290.0521000026.93
ESR REITOversold2026-10-291.8664100016.83
FoundationHealthOversold2026-10-290.5116390024.93
Fuxing ChinaOversold2026-10-290.4458000021.76
Galaxy 5xShortUB270831Oversold2026-10-290.231560018.57
Ganfeng 3xLongSG270914Oversold2026-10-290.05440000018.52
Geely 5xLongSG270907Oversold2026-10-290.02205000018.71
Geely 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-290.019100950029.47
Genting 5xLongSG261217Oversold2026-10-290.0571600028.35
GRCOversold2026-10-290.0832630029.03
Hiap HoeOversold2026-10-290.53820017.95
HKEx 5xLongSG270216Oversold2026-10-290.211000028.3
HSBC 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-292.25110024.87
HSI 26400MBeCW261230Oversold2026-10-290.021237010028.48
HSI 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-291.285800025.03
HSI 7xLongSG270623Oversold2026-10-290.3911500029.39
HSI 7xLongUB270226Oversold2026-10-290.161201007.58
HSTECH 3xLongSG280309Oversold2026-10-290.1674290015.95
HSTECH 5xLongSG280413Oversold2026-10-290.1384320023.99
HSTECH 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-290.126136620029.97
HSTECH 7xLongSG261105Oversold2026-10-290.00315110009.16
HSTECH 7xLongSG270331Oversold2026-10-290.0017400015.78
HSTECH 7xLongSG271216Oversold2026-10-290.014483050026.93
HSTECH 7xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-290.06698060027.35
HSTECH 7xLongSG280622Oversold2026-10-290.11944010027.57
iFast MB eCW270212Oversold2026-10-290.01950000025.13
JD 5xLongSG280524Oversold2026-10-290.2654580025.8
JMSEAOversold2026-10-2922.9637070018.11
JustCoOversold2026-10-290.387450014.1
Kencana AgriOversold2026-10-290.488340026.4
KeppelMBeCW261230Oversold2026-10-290.01985000027.14
Lenovo 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-290.2056820029.35
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH S$Oversold2026-10-290.5991113183625.92
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH US$Oversold2026-10-290.467214826.34
Lion-OSPL Low Carbon S$Oversold2026-10-291.3026976319.9
Lum Chang CreatOversold2026-10-290.28554090029.18
Mapletree Ind TrOversold2026-10-291.73995630028.8
MoneyMax FinOversold2026-10-290.4616700026.39
NetEase 5xLongSG271116Oversold2026-10-290.086100029.08
NetLink NBN TrOversold2026-10-290.93929250028.42
NSLOversold2026-10-290.822930027.4
Overseas EduOversold2026-10-290.135420029.35
PetroCH 5xShortSG280202Oversold2026-10-290.12610000025.01
PingAn 5xLongSG280223Oversold2026-10-290.096335004.77
PSC CorporationOversold2026-10-290.39340029.76
SASSEUR REITOversold2026-10-290.59558320029.8
SembInd MBeCW270225Oversold2026-10-290.0331040015.19
SGX MB eCW270225Oversold2026-10-290.02743000025.07
Sheng SiongOversold2026-10-292.8180700025.58
SiMSCI 7xLongSG281218Oversold2026-10-291.475410028.43
SLV 3xLongSG280609Oversold2026-10-290.955650026.62
SMIC 5xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-290.02860030025.22
SMIC 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-290.0024320029.59
Soup HoldingsOversold2026-10-290.0211060028.62
STEng MBeCW270222Oversold2026-10-290.026110000027.21
SunMoonFoodOversold2026-10-290.02120000023.85
Tencent 5xLongSG280202Oversold2026-10-290.07127550028.08
ThakralOversold2026-10-291.323990027.62
Trip.com 5xLongSG280223Oversold2026-10-290.04425000028.46
UOBAM PA FT ASEAN DV S$Oversold2026-10-290.96111799829.79
UOBAM PINGAN CHINEXT S$Oversold2026-10-290.915689023.3
ValueMaxOversold2026-10-290.8415430023.47
Venture MB eCW270226Oversold2026-10-290.0340000024.37
Wilmar 5xLongSG261217Oversold2026-10-290.3275920018.53
Wilmar 5xLongSG290306Oversold2026-10-290.4752000009.82
Wilmar 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-290.3687110021.8
Wilmar IntlOversold2026-10-293.111053900021.78
Wing TaiOversold2026-10-291.441800028.85
XPeng 5xLongSG280622Oversold2026-10-290.05915000018.15
XT MSCHINA S$Oversold2026-10-2920.6118798429.12
XT MSCHINA US$Oversold2026-10-2916.22615949.55
YangzijiMBeCW270222Oversold2026-10-290.02250000018.79
Zijin 5xLongSG271021Oversold2026-10-290.04630000024.78

Wednesday, October 28, 2026

Scan 28 Oct 2026

Symbol TypeDateClose PriceVolume13 Day RSI
AvePointOverbought2026-10-2822.273861078.08
CortinaOverbought2026-10-284.08150073.41
Geely 5xShortUB280731Overbought2026-10-280.855140070.71
Grand BanksOverbought2026-10-280.844780082.8
HKEx 5xShortSG280120Overbought2026-10-280.81600080.29
HPLOverbought2026-10-285.073830073.34
ICBC CSOP CGB ETF S$Overbought2026-10-2813.77175075.14
META 5xShortSG280726Overbought2026-10-281.38520074.91
NetEase 5xShortUB270730Overbought2026-10-280.0866250073.7
Popmart 5xShortSG270706Overbought2026-10-280.1192400075.82
Popmart 5xShortUB270730Overbought2026-10-280.1721500074.04
Sands 5xShortSG270331Overbought2026-10-280.0992440075.6
Sands 5xShortUB270630Overbought2026-10-280.49980077.88
Singtel 5xShortSG261217Overbought2026-10-280.02210000091.99
TESLA 5xLongSG280726Overbought2026-10-288.49220070.93
Top GloveOverbought2026-10-280.305227590071.06
Zheneng JinjiangOverbought2026-10-280.715050072.67
A CGS FG Next50 SGDOversold2026-10-280.911306516.12
A Lion Short Bond S$Oversold2026-10-280.9765162729.87
AcmaOversold2026-10-280.054430029.76
Addvalue TechOversold2026-10-280.1117593380029.29
AIA 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-280.146360023.17
Alibaba MB eCW270105Oversold2026-10-280.02816500022.96
ALPHAB 5xLongSG280726Oversold2026-10-282.5520028.28
AMAT 3xLongSG280726Oversold2026-10-282.4590027.23
Amova STI MB eCW261229Oversold2026-10-280.02710000022.39
AmovaEFund ChiNext S$Oversold2026-10-281.14150021.26
Amova-STC CN EV S$Oversold2026-10-280.4511500027.6
Amundi EM Mkt Sw US$Oversold2026-10-2820.56444719.72
Anchun IntlOversold2026-10-280.295130014.43
A-SmartOversold2026-10-280.0823100023.74
ASTIOversold2026-10-280.077410740029.33
Aztech GblOversold2026-10-280.405276520015.11
Baker TechnologyOversold2026-10-280.3854090019.95
Banyan TreeOversold2026-10-280.36556060025.57
BonvestsOversold2026-10-280.895600026.34
BYD 5xLongSG270907Oversold2026-10-280.023100026.45
BYD 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-280.01530920029.46
CATL 5xLongSG270712Oversold2026-10-280.02726750018.74
CenturionOversold2026-10-281.2587060027.69
CLIFE 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-280.07759310028.38
CMSOversold2026-10-281.63100018.26
CSOP Star&Chinext50 S$Oversold2026-10-281.2031068024.41
DBS MB eCW270225Oversold2026-10-280.043250029.85
DBS MB eCW270226Oversold2026-10-280.092661350029.51
DBS MB eCW270930Oversold2026-10-280.10220000027.56
Del Monte PacOversold2026-10-280.05226340026.93
Duty Free Intl W310714Oversold2026-10-280.00538000029.31
ESR REITOversold2026-10-281.86147990016.83
FoundationHealthOversold2026-10-280.5127080024.93
Fuxing ChinaOversold2026-10-280.44570021.76
Ganfeng 3xLongSG270914Oversold2026-10-280.06600019.78
Geely 5xLongSG270907Oversold2026-10-280.0255000022.39
Genting 5xLongSG261217Oversold2026-10-280.0575100028.35
Genting 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-280.091050029.73
Genting SingOversold2026-10-280.591288980024.64
Green BuildOversold2026-10-280.016263190029.69
Hiap HoeOversold2026-10-280.533690017.95
HKEx 5xLongSG270216Oversold2026-10-280.215000028.3
HKEx 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-280.3220000028.75
HSBC 5xLongUB270730Oversold2026-10-282.3410025.28
HSCEI 7xLongSG271116Oversold2026-10-280.122168000029.28
HSI 26400MBeCW261230Oversold2026-10-280.022380900028.89
HSI 27200MBeCW261230Oversold2026-10-280.0145000020.72
HSI 7xLongUB270226Oversold2026-10-280.1671000008
HSTECH 3xLongSG280309Oversold2026-10-280.18212460018.63
HSTECH 5xLongSG280413Oversold2026-10-280.16112020027
HSTECH 7xLongSG271216Oversold2026-10-280.017313560029.19
HSTECH 7xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-280.0869470029.45
HSTECH 7xLongSG280622Oversold2026-10-280.14789110029.94
iFast MB eCW270212Oversold2026-10-280.022156020028.39
JMSEAOversold2026-10-2823.2130663018.75
JustCoOversold2026-10-280.3877050014.1
Keong HongOversold2026-10-280.10760013.88
Kuaisho 5xLongUB280731Oversold2026-10-280.008300014.65
Lenovo 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-280.3151830029.76
Lion-OCBC Sec HSTECH S$Oversold2026-10-280.6141299802129.91
Lion-OSPL APAC Fin US$Oversold2026-10-281.13910127.37
Lion-OSPL Low Carbon S$Oversold2026-10-281.3014177819.14
Meituan 5xLongUB270831Oversold2026-10-280.01730800010.74
MoneyMax FinOversold2026-10-280.4544110022.2
NetLink NBN TrOversold2026-10-280.93554010028.42
NordicOversold2026-10-280.484130026.86
Pacific RadianceW270919Oversold2026-10-280.019370028.06
Palantir 3xShortSG280913Oversold2026-10-280.4260028.54
PHILLIP MM US$DOversold2026-10-2880.6970015.58
PingAn 5xLongSG280330Oversold2026-10-280.2740019.75
PingAn 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-280.23260013.84
Popmart 5xLongSG271216Oversold2026-10-280.007200001.92
Prime US ReitUSDOversold2026-10-280.102145840027.36
SASSEUR REITOversold2026-10-280.59167290021.58
SGX MB eCW270225Oversold2026-10-280.02929070026.41
Shangri-La HKDOversold2026-10-283.7240028
Sheng SiongOversold2026-10-282.84189410028.94
ShengrongHldgOversold2026-10-280.0280000
SiMSCI 7xLongSG281218Oversold2026-10-281.43100025.33
Sing Inv & FinOversold2026-10-281.451300028.08
SingShippingOversold2026-10-280.2654720029.94
SLV 3xLongSG280609Oversold2026-10-281.0252600029.01
SMIC 5xLongSG280316Oversold2026-10-280.028107540026.95
STEng MBeCW270222Oversold2026-10-280.027145000028.26
SUTL EnterpriseOversold2026-10-280.823500023.33
ThakralOversold2026-10-281.343820029.71
Thomson MedicalOversold2026-10-280.04616260029.88
UOAOversold2026-10-280.48510008.55
UOBAM FTSE CN A50 S$Oversold2026-10-282.2243600027.93
UOBAM PA FT ASEAN DV S$Oversold2026-10-280.9591442126.62
UOBAM PINGAN CHINEXT S$Oversold2026-10-280.9510527.84
ValueMaxOversold2026-10-280.85522460026.98
Wilmar 5xLongSG261217Oversold2026-10-280.37550390021.74
Wilmar 5xLongUB270630Oversold2026-10-280.4627690026.94
Wilmar IntlOversold2026-10-283.27559020029.41
XT MSCHINA US$Oversold2026-10-2816.351134710.51
Zijin 5xLongSG271021Oversold2026-10-280.0515000025.9